Difference between revisions of "Rotations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!colspan="3"|Arc castaways | !colspan="3"|Arc castaways | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | !Castaway | + | !Castaway |
| + | !Bottle location | ||
| + | !Available | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Milky Joel | + | |Milky Joel |
| + | |South-east beach on Waiko | ||
| + | |{{Castaway|bottle=1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |One-Eyed Willy | + | |One-Eyed Willy |
| + | |Southern beach on Whale's Maw | ||
| + | |{{Castaway|bottle=2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Manti Claws | + | |Manti Claws |
| + | |Western beach on Aminishi | ||
| + | |{{Castaway|bottle=3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Swabbie Steve | + | |Swabbie Steve |
| + | |South-east beach on Aminishi | ||
| + | |{{Castaway|bottle=4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |TzHaar-Ga'al-Knot | + | |TzHaar-Ga'al-Knot |
| + | |North-west beach on Waiko | ||
| + | |{{Castaway|bottle=5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Cannonballs | + | |The Cannonballs |
| + | |Southern shore of Cyclosis | ||
| + | |{{Castaway|bottle=6}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Azalea Oakheart | + | |Azalea Oakheart |
| + | |North side of the first Island That Once Was a Turtle | ||
| + | |{{Castaway|bottle=7}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Harley | + | |Harley |
| + | |South side of the second Island That Once Was a Turtle (requires 90 divination) | ||
| + | |{{Castaway|bottle=8}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Squick | + | |Squick |
| + | |West side of the third Island That Once Was a Turtle (requires 90 divination) | ||
| + | |{{Castaway|bottle=9}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Salmon Ella | + | |Salmon Ella |
| + | |Southern dock exit on Goshima | ||
| + | |{{Castaway|bottle=10}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:45, 20 May 2020
| Arc castaways | ||
|---|---|---|
| Castaway | Bottle location | Available |
| Milky Joel | South-east beach on Waiko | Available now |
| One-Eyed Willy | Southern beach on Whale's Maw | Available now |
| Manti Claws | Western beach on Aminishi | Available in 2 days |
| Swabbie Steve | South-east beach on Aminishi | Available in 2 days |
| TzHaar-Ga'al-Knot | North-west beach on Waiko | Available in 4 days |
| The Cannonballs | Southern shore of Cyclosis | Available in 2 days |
| Azalea Oakheart | North side of the first Island That Once Was a Turtle | Available in 1 day |
| Harley | South side of the second Island That Once Was a Turtle (requires 90 divination) | Available in 2 days |
| Squick | West side of the third Island That Once Was a Turtle (requires 90 divination) | Available in 8 days |
| Salmon Ella | Southern dock exit on Goshima | Available in 4 days |