Difference between revisions of "Rotations"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
Taskman 4D (talk | contribs) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Manti Claws | |Manti Claws | ||
| − | |Western beach on Aminishi | + | |Western beach on Aminishi (requires [https://runescape.wiki/w/Spiritual_Enlightenment Spiritual Enlightenment] miniquest) |
|{{Castaway|bottle=3}} | |{{Castaway|bottle=3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Cannonballs | |The Cannonballs | ||
| − | |Southern shore of Cyclosis | + | |Southern shore of Cyclosis (requires exploration of Cyclosis in Player Owned Ports) |
|{{Castaway|bottle=6}} | |{{Castaway|bottle=6}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|{{Castaway|bottle=10}} | |{{Castaway|bottle=10}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Guide]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:52, 27 May 2022
| Arc castaways | ||
|---|---|---|
| Castaway | Bottle location | Available |
| Milky Joel | South-east beach on Waiko | Available now |
| One-Eyed Willy | Southern beach on Whale's Maw | Available now |
| Manti Claws | Western beach on Aminishi (requires Spiritual Enlightenment miniquest) | Available in 2 days |
| Swabbie Steve | South-east beach on Aminishi | Available in 2 days |
| TzHaar-Ga'al-Knot | North-west beach on Waiko | Available in 4 days |
| The Cannonballs | Southern shore of Cyclosis (requires exploration of Cyclosis in Player Owned Ports) | Available in 2 days |
| Azalea Oakheart | North side of the first Island That Once Was a Turtle | Available in 1 day |
| Harley | South side of the second Island That Once Was a Turtle (requires 90 divination) | Available in 2 days |
| Squick | West side of the third Island That Once Was a Turtle (requires 90 divination) | Available in 8 days |
| Salmon Ella | Southern dock exit on Goshima | Available in 4 days |