Difference between revisions of "Slayer"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Vannaka || Lvl 40 combat ||Beginner tier | | Vannaka || Lvl 40 combat ||Beginner tier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chaeldar|| Lvl 75 combat || Easy tier (Lost | + | | Chaeldar|| Lvl 75 combat || Easy tier (Lost City completed during Medium clue tasks) |
|- | |- | ||
| Sumona || Lvl 90 combat, 35 Slayer || Easy tier (Task to unlock her as Slayer master) | | Sumona || Lvl 90 combat, 35 Slayer || Easy tier (Task to unlock her as Slayer master) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Duradel || Lvl 100 combat, 50 Slayer || Easy tier (Unlocked during medium | + | | Duradel || Lvl 100 combat, 50 Slayer || Easy tier (Unlocked during medium Seers' achievement diary) |
|- | |- | ||
| Kuradel || Lvl 110 combat, 75 Slayer || Medium tier | | Kuradel || Lvl 110 combat, 75 Slayer || Medium tier | ||
Revision as of 09:28, 14 May 2020
Slayer masters
| Master | Level requirements | Tier+ task |
|---|---|---|
| Turael | Lvl 3 combat | Beginner tier |
| Mazchna | Lvl 20 combat | Beginner tier (No quests needed to enter Morytania) |
| Vannaka | Lvl 40 combat | Beginner tier |
| Chaeldar | Lvl 75 combat | Easy tier (Lost City completed during Medium clue tasks) |
| Sumona | Lvl 90 combat, 35 Slayer | Easy tier (Task to unlock her as Slayer master) |
| Duradel | Lvl 100 combat, 50 Slayer | Easy tier (Unlocked during medium Seers' achievement diary) |
| Kuradel | Lvl 110 combat, 75 Slayer | Medium tier |
| Movran | Lvl 120 combat, 85 Slayer | Hard tier |
| Mandrith | Lvl 120 combat, 85 Slayer | Hard tier |
| Laniakea | Lvl 120 combat, 90 Slayer | Hard tier |