Difference between revisions of "Slayer"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Turael || Lvl 3 combat || Beginner tier | | Turael || Lvl 3 combat || Beginner tier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Vannaka || Lvl 30 combat ||Beginner tier |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Mazchna || Lvl 50 combat || Beginner tier (No quests needed to enter Morytania) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Chaeldar|| Lvl 75 combat || Easy tier (Lost | + | | Chaeldar|| Lvl 75 combat || Easy tier (Lost City completed during Medium clue tasks) |
|- | |- | ||
| Sumona || Lvl 90 combat, 35 Slayer || Easy tier (Task to unlock her as Slayer master) | | Sumona || Lvl 90 combat, 35 Slayer || Easy tier (Task to unlock her as Slayer master) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Duradel || Lvl 100 combat, 50 Slayer || Easy tier (Unlocked during medium | + | | Duradel || Lvl 100 combat, 50 Slayer || Easy tier (Unlocked during medium Seers' achievement diary) |
|- | |- | ||
| Kuradel || Lvl 110 combat, 75 Slayer || Medium tier | | Kuradel || Lvl 110 combat, 75 Slayer || Medium tier | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Laniakea || Lvl 120 combat, 90 Slayer || Hard tier | | Laniakea || Lvl 120 combat, 90 Slayer || Hard tier | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[Category:Guide]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:09, 23 January 2025
Slayer masters[edit]
| Master | Level requirements | Tier+ task |
|---|---|---|
| Turael | Lvl 3 combat | Beginner tier |
| Vannaka | Lvl 30 combat | Beginner tier |
| Mazchna | Lvl 50 combat | Beginner tier (No quests needed to enter Morytania) |
| Chaeldar | Lvl 75 combat | Easy tier (Lost City completed during Medium clue tasks) |
| Sumona | Lvl 90 combat, 35 Slayer | Easy tier (Task to unlock her as Slayer master) |
| Duradel | Lvl 100 combat, 50 Slayer | Easy tier (Unlocked during medium Seers' achievement diary) |
| Kuradel | Lvl 110 combat, 75 Slayer | Medium tier |
| Movran | Lvl 120 combat, 85 Slayer | Hard tier |
| Mandrith | Lvl 120 combat, 85 Slayer | Hard tier |
| Laniakea | Lvl 120 combat, 90 Slayer | Hard tier |