Difference between revisions of "E7RZ"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Brawler's blood necklace || Edimmu || 90 slayer || Prifddinas unlocked | | Brawler's blood necklace || Edimmu || 90 slayer || Prifddinas unlocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Farsight blood necklace || | + | | Farsight blood necklace || Edimmu || 90 slayer || Prifddinas unlocked |
|- | |- | ||
| Blood amulet of fury || Edimmu || 90 slayer || Prifddinas unlocked | | Blood amulet of fury || Edimmu || 90 slayer || Prifddinas unlocked | ||
Revision as of 16:15, 5 January 2021
The following drops count for the task.
| ! Drop | Creature | Minimum Slayer Level | Other Requirements |
|---|---|---|---|
| Celestial handwraps | Celestial dragon | 1 slayer | One of a kind |
| Nightmare gauntlets | Nightmares | 80 slayer | Purchase from slayer master, Children of Mah |
| Ascension grips | Ascension creatures | 81 slayer | - |
| Abyssal orb | Abyssal demon | 85 slayer | - |
| Abyssal wand | Abyssal demon | 85 slayer | - |
| Golden Touch ability codex | [Slayer Dungeon creatures] | 88 slayer | - |
| Limitless ability codex | [Slayer Dungeon creatures] | 88 slayer | - |
| Unsullied ability codex | [Slayer Dungeon creatures] | 88 slayer | - |
| Corrupted gem | [Slayer Dungeon creatures] | 88 slayer | - |
| Khopesh of the kharidian | [Slayer Dungeon creatures] | 88 slayer | - |
| Laceration boots | Dinosaurs | 90 slayer | Laniakea slayer master |
| Blowpipe chitin | Dinosaurs | 90 slayer | Laniakea slayer master |
| Blowpip feather | Dinosaurs | 90 slayer | Laniakea slayer master |
| Blowpipe fins | Dinosaurs | 90 slayer | Laniakea slayer master |
| Bone blowpipe | Dinosaurs | 90 slayer | Laniakea slayer master |
| Eddy | Eddimu | 90 slayer | Prifddinas unlocked |
| Arcane blood necklace | Edimmu | 90 slayer | Prifddinas unlocked |
| Brawler's blood necklace | Edimmu | 90 slayer | Prifddinas unlocked |
| Farsight blood necklace | Edimmu | 90 slayer | Prifddinas unlocked |
| Blood amulet of fury | Edimmu | 90 slayer | Prifddinas unlocked |
| Razorback gauntlets | Airut | 92 slayer | - |
| Tuska mask headpiece | Airut | 92 slayer | - |
| Tuska mask lower tusks | Airut | 92 slayer | - |
| Tuska mask plate | Airut | 92 slayer | - |
| Tuska mask top | Airut | 92 slayer | - |
| Tuska mask upper tusks | Airut | 92 slayer | - |
| Blast diffusion boots | Airut | 92 slayer | - |
| Staff of light | Ice Strykewyrm | 93 slayer | - |
| Wyrm heart | Lava Strykewyrm | 94 slayer | - |
| Wyrm scalp | Lava Strykewyrm | 94 slayer | - |
| Wyrm spike | Lava Strykewyrm | 94 slayer | - |
| Raptor key part 1 | Wyvern | 96 slayer | - |
| Raptor key part 2 | Ripper demon | 96 slayer | - |
| Raptor key part 3 | Camel warrior | 96 slayer | - |
| Raptor key part 4 | Acheron mammoth | 96 slayer | - |
| Camel staff | Camel warrior | 96 slayer | - |
| Ripper claw | Ripper demon | 96 slayer | - |
| Off-hand ripper claw | Ripper demon | 96 slayer | - |
| Parasitic orb | Ripper dmon | 96 slayer | - |
| Wyvern crossbow | Wyvern | 96 slayer | - |
| Hexhunter bow | Soulgazer | 99 slayer | - |
| Soulgazer's charm | Soulgazer | 99 slayer | - |
| Ancient elven ritual shard | Lost Grove Creatures | 104 slayer | - |
| Cinderbane gloves | Lost Grove Creatures | 104 slayer | - |
- If you can choose between 2 tasks that can give a unique, pick your favorite.
- If only one shows up, you HAVE to pick it.
- If none show up and you have 30 or more slayer points, you HAVE to skip it.
- If none show up and you have less than 30 slayer points, pick your favorite.